Team 020

Teamleitung

Florian-Schuster.jpg
Florian Schuster
Maximilian-Schager.jpg
Maximilian Schager
-256.jpg-.jpeg
Simon Wegener
Alexander-Barz.jpg
Alexander Barz
Pierre-Pirotte.jpg
Pierre Pirotte
Jan-Haug.jpg
Jan Haug
Severin-Brock.jpg
Severin Brock
Can-Korkmaz.jpg
Can Korkmaz
Maxim-Chabursky.jpg
Maxim Chabursky
Kilian-Eckert.jpg
Kilian Eckert
Verena-Ho-fler.jpg
Verena Höfler
Alexandre-Kopp.jpg
Alexandre Kopp

Aerodynamics

Pierre-Pirotte.jpg
Pierre Pirotte
Lorenz-Jan.jpg
Jan Lorenz
Max-Backstro-m.jpg
Max Backström
Reister-Florian.jpg
Florian Reister
Wenzler-Simon.jpg
Simon Wenzler
Franziskus-Groschupp.jpg
Franziskus Groschupp
Bild-von-iOS.jpg
Diogo Setúbal
Laura-Bintener.jpg
Laura Bintener
J-r-me-Schneider.jpg
Jérôme Schneider
Igor-Heinze.jpg
Igor Heinze
Pit-Scheitler.jpg
Pit Scheitler
Maxime-Lampach.jpg
Maxime Lampach
Moritz Zieher
Jimmy-Hilbert.jpg
Jimmy Hilbert

Autonomous Software

Jan-Haug.jpg
Jan Haug
Laura-Drossel.jpg
Laura Drossel
Alessandro Ferrenti
Marco-Wagenstetter.jpg
Marco Wagenstetter
Philipp Jurašic
Mohit-Kumar.jpg
Mohit Kumar
Vitor-Sternlicht.jpg
Vitor Sternlicht
Bruno-Feitosa.jpg
Bruno Feitosa
Josef-Ott.jpg
Josef Ott
Maximilian-Schager.jpg
Maximilian Schager

Chassis

Severin-Brock.jpg
Severin Brock
Mathis Kremer
Lea-Coppola.jpg
Lea Coppola
Felix-Dengler.jpg
Felix Dengler
Raphael-Urban.jpg
Raphael Urban
Charlotte-Eberhart.jpg
Charlotte Eberhart
Mendl-David.JPG
David Mendl
Larissa-Weiser.jpg
Larissa Weiser
Maximilian-Schnatterer.jpg
Maximilian Schnatterer
Samuel-Wohlstein.jpg
Samuel Wohlstein
Johannes-Costa.jpg
Johannes Costa
Vogel-Adam.JPG
Adam Vogel
Choi-Yunseong.jpg
Yunseong Choi

Electronics

Can-Korkmaz.jpg
Can Korkmaz
Maxim-Chabursky.jpg
Maxim Chabursky
Michael-Prommersberger.jpg
Michael Prommersberger
Nick-Zhou.jpg
Nick Zhou
Paul-Delseith.jpg
Paul Delseith
Peter-Mu-ller.jpg
Peter Müller
Gu-nugur-Dinc-kal.jpg
Günugur Dinckal
Michael-Lutz.jpg
Michael Lutz
Hannes-Matheis.jpg
Hannes Matheis

E-Powertrain

Maxim-Chabursky.jpg
Maxim Chabursky
Felix-Kaiser.jpg
Felix Kaiser
Brenner-Lukas.jpg
Lucas Brenner
Mathias-Rehm.jpg
Mathias Rehm
Hatem Sellami
Lukas-Riedlinger.jpg
Lukas Riedlinger
Hakan-O-zlemis.jpg
Hakan Özelmis
Maximilian-Schnatterer.jpg
Maximilian Schnatterer
Samuel-Wohlstein.jpg
Samuel Wohlstein
Alp Berkman
Patrick-Schmidt.jpg
Patrick Schmitt

Fahrwerk

Kilian-Eckert.jpg
Kilian Eckert
Marcus-Ruderer.jpg
Marcus Ruderer
Moritz-Lerchner.jpg
Moritz Lerchner
Armin-Schwenk.jpg
Armin Schwenk
Dominik-Kulmer.jpg
Dominik Kulmer
Michele-Korosec.jpg
Michele Korosec
Thomas-Rinner.jpg
Thomas Rinner
Alex-U-berbacher.jpg
Alex Überbacher
Pit-Raas.jpg
Pit Raas
Obermaier-Sofie.jpg
Sofie Obermaier
Maxime-Lampach.jpg
Maxime Lampach
Signe-St-en.jpg
Signe Stéen
Leitenstern-Max.jpg
Maxi Leitenstern
Caspary-Max.jpg
Max Caspary
Felix-Mu-ller.jpg
Felix Müller
Stefan-Usbeck.jpg
Stefan Usbeck
Martin-Gast.jpg
Martin Gast

Management & Communication

Verena-Ho-fler.jpg
Verena Höfler
Vincent-Pittana.jpg
Vincent Pittana
Sabrina-Gegg.jpg
Sabrina Gegg
Tauscher-Jessica.JPG
Jessica Tauscher
Emilien Hoffmann

Statics

Garvit-Agrawal.jpg
Garvit Agrawal
Aloise-Tomas.JPG
Tomas Aloise
Felix Martl
Dirk Rittau

Vehicle Dynamics

Alexandre-Kopp.jpg
Alexandre Kopp
Rudolph-Martin.jpg
Martin Rudolph
Dominik-St-rk.jpg
Dominik Stärk
Zo--Weicherding.jpg
Zoé Weicherding
Moritz Zieher